Bangladesh 110 (19.2/20 ov)
New Zealand 95/5 (14.4 ov, target: 79)
New Zealand won by 17 runs (DLS method)
New Zealand 72/2 (11/20 ov)
Bangladesh
No result
New Zealand 134/9 (20 ov)
Bangladesh 137/5 (18.4/20 ov)
Bangladesh won by 5 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)
United Arab Emirates 166/7 (20 ov)
Afghanistan 155 (19.5/20 ov)
United Arab Emirates won by 11 runs
Afghanistan 203/3 (20 ov)
United Arab Emirates 131/4 (20 ov)
Afghanistan won by 72 runs
Indonesia 123/8 (20 ov)
Philippines 124/3 (12.1/20 ov)
Philippines won by 7 wickets (with 47 balls remaining)
East Zone (Bangladesh) 275/6 (50 ov)
North Zone (Bangladesh) 276/6 (43.4/50 ov)
North Zone (Bangladesh) won by 4 wickets (with 38 balls remaining)
South Zone (Bangladesh) 207 (41.3/50 ov)
East Zone (Bangladesh) 211/3 (39/50 ov)
East Zone (Bangladesh) won by 7 wickets (with 66 balls remaining)
Central Zone (Bangladesh) 201 (48.1/50 ov)
North Zone (Bangladesh) 203/2 (24.4/50 ov)
North Zone (Bangladesh) won by 8 wickets (with 152 balls remaining)
East Zone (Bangladesh) 279 (49.2/50 ov)
North Zone (Bangladesh) 217 (40.5/50 ov)
East Zone (Bangladesh) won by 62 runs
South Zone (Bangladesh) 163 (48.2/50 ov)
Central Zone (Bangladesh) 167/6 (49.2/50 ov)
Central Zone (Bangladesh) won by 4 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Kandy Customs Cricket Club 175 (27.5/50 ov)
Ace Capital Cricket Club 126 (26.4/50 ov)
Kandy Customs Cricket Club won by 49 runs
Ragama Cricket Club 92 (26.3/50 ov)
Tamil Union 94/5 (15.3/50 ov)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 5 wickets (with 207 balls remaining)
Colombo Cricket Club 253 (48.4/50 ov)
Air Force SC 68/4 (18.3/50 ov)
No result
Colts Cricket Club 121 (38/50 ov)
Police Sports Club 65/2 (10.3/50 ov)
No result
Kurunegala
Negombo Cricket Club
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Moors Sports Club 171/8 (40 ov)
Sebast CAC 10/0 (4.1/40 ov)
No result
Burgher Recreation Club 153 (41.1/50 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club 157/2 (17/50 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 8 wickets (with 198 balls remaining)
Badureliya Sports Club 101/9 (36 ov)
Nugegoda SWC 65/6 (18/36 ov, target: 94)
No result
Sinhalese Sports Club 237/6 (47 ov)
Panadura Sports Club 67/1 (12/47 ov)
No result
Chilaw CC 143 (40.3/50 ov)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 144/3 (32.4/50 ov)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 7 wickets (with 104 balls remaining)
Badureliya Sports Club 194/9 (47 ov)
Ace Capital Cricket Club 113 (28.2/47 ov)
Badureliya Sports Club won by 81 runs
Bloomfield 168 (41.1/50 ov)
Sinhalese Sports Club 132/8 (35.5 ov, target: 152)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 19 runs (DLS method)
Kandy Customs Cricket Club 140 (29.5/50 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club 141/8 (33.3/50 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club won by 2 wickets (with 99 balls remaining)
Galle Cricket Club 182/9 (45 ov)
Moors Sports Club 60/2 (11.2/33 ov, target: 156)
No result
Colombo Cricket Club 162 (38/50 ov)
Negombo Cricket Club 165/7 (46/50 ov)
Negombo Cricket Club won by 3 wickets (with 24 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 163 (35.2/50 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club 166/6 (25.1/50 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 4 wickets (with 149 balls remaining)
Chilaw CC 281 (45.5/50 ov)
Panadura Sports Club 137 (27.1/50 ov)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 144 runs
Tamil Union 111 (43.2/50 ov)
Police Sports Club 113/8 (30/50 ov)
Police Sports Club won by 2 wickets (with 120 balls remaining)
Colts Cricket Club 197 (46.4/50 ov)
Air Force SC 118 (28/50 ov)
Colts Cricket Club won by 79 runs
Ragama Cricket Club 231 (49.3/50 ov)
Sebast CAC 234/4 (39.4/50 ov)
Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club won by 6 wickets (with 62 balls remaining)
Brisbane Heat
Sydney Sixers
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Sydney Thunder 150/8 (20 ov)
Hobart Hurricanes 151/3 (18.1/20 ov)
Hobart Hurricanes won by 7 wickets (with 11 balls remaining)
Adelaide Strikers 205/4 (20 ov)
Melbourne Stars 211/3 (19/20 ov)
Melbourne Stars won by 7 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Sydney Thunder 151/7 (20 ov)
Sydney Sixers 34/1 (4/20 ov)
No result
Adelaide Strikers 177/6 (20 ov)
Melbourne Renegades 178/7 (18.4/20 ov)
Melbourne Renegades won by 3 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)
Hobart Hurricanes 155 (19.4/20 ov)
Melbourne Stars 67/3 (6.3/7 ov, target: 67)
Melbourne Stars won by 7 wickets (with 3 balls remaining) (DLS method)
Brisbane Heat 172 (19.4/20 ov)
Sydney Thunder 157/9 (20 ov)
Brisbane Heat won by 15 runs
Perth Scorchers 162 (19.4/20 ov)
Melbourne Renegades 149/8 (20 ov)
Perth Scorchers won by 13 runs
Sydney Sixers 154/8 (20 ov)
Melbourne Stars 155/6 (19.3/20 ov)
Melbourne Stars won by 4 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)
Nepal Army Club 114/8 (20 ov)
Armed Police Force Club 88 (19/20 ov)
Nepal Army Club won by 26 runs
Uttar Pradesh Club XI 114/9 (20 ov)
Wonders Club Noida 115/3 (15/20 ov)
Wonders Club Noida won by 7 wickets (with 30 balls remaining)
Nepal Police Club 145/8 (20 ov)
PARSA Club XI 45 (11/20 ov)
Nepal Police Club won by 100 runs
PARSA Club XI 99 (19.4/20 ov)
Nepal Army Club 68 (16.2/20 ov)
PARSA Club XI won by 31 runs
Armed Police Force Club 128/9 (20 ov)
PARSA Club XI 120/8 (20 ov)
Armed Police Force Club won by 8 runs
Nepal Police Club 124/6 (20 ov)
PARSA Club XI 99/8 (20 ov)
Nepal Police Club won by 25 runs
Wonders Club Noida 74/3 (7 ov)
Nepal Army Club 75/4 (6.3/7 ov)
Nepal Army Club won by 6 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)
Nepal Police Club 112/7 (20 ov)
Wonders Club Noida 108/9 (20 ov)
Nepal Police Club won by 4 runs
Wonders Club Noida 85/6 (20 ov)
Nepal Police Club 86/4 (12.2/20 ov)
Nepal Police Club won by 6 wickets (with 46 balls remaining)
Sudur P Wmn 88/7 (20 ov)
Koshi Province Women 92/1 (13/20 ov)
Koshi Province Women won by 9 wickets (with 42 balls remaining)
Armed Police Force Women 139/2 (20 ov)
Koshi Province Women 87/4 (20 ov)
Armed Police Force Women won by 52 runs
Bagmati Province Women 99 (19/20 ov)
Sudur P Wmn 100/1 (14.3/20 ov)
Sudur Paschim Province Women won by 9 wickets (with 33 balls remaining)
Lumbini Province Women 69/9 (20 ov)
Koshi Province Women 72/3 (10.2/20 ov)
Koshi Province Women won by 7 wickets (with 58 balls remaining)
Madhesh Province Women 99/7 (20 ov)
Karnali Province Women 21 (9.4/20 ov)
Madhesh Province Women won by 78 runs
Armed Police Force Women 126/3 (20 ov)
Bagmati Province Women 79/8 (20 ov)
Armed Police Force Women won by 47 runs
Sudur P Wmn 127/6 (20 ov)
Gandaki Province Women 103/2 (20 ov)
Sudur Paschim Province Women won by 24 runs
Karnali Province Women 42 (13.4/20 ov)
Bagmati Province Women 43/0 (4.5/20 ov)
Bagmati Province Women won by 10 wickets (with 91 balls remaining)
Armed Police Force Women 127/3 (20 ov)
Gandaki Province Women 75/7 (20 ov)
Armed Police Force Women won by 52 runs
Lumbini Province Women 96/7 (20 ov)
Madhesh Province Women 97/2 (18.5/20 ov)
Madhesh Province Women won by 8 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Sudur P Wmn 118/3 (20 ov)
Koshi Province Women 122/2 (17.4/20 ov)
Koshi Province Women won by 8 wickets (with 14 balls remaining)
Madhesh Province Women 82/7 (20 ov)
Sudur P Wmn 86/5 (19.5/20 ov)
Sudur Paschim Province Women won by 5 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Bagmati Province Women 109/8 (20 ov)
Lumbini Province Women 100/8 (20 ov)
Bagmati Province Women won by 9 runs
Koshi Province Women 103/8 (20 ov)
Gandaki Province Women 48 (15/20 ov)
Koshi Province Women won by 55 runs
Armed Police Force Women 160/2 (20 ov)
Karnali Province Women 68/8 (20 ov)
Armed Police Force Women won by 92 runs
Otago Women 151/4 (20 ov)
Auckland Women 104 (17.4/20 ov)
Otago Women won by 47 runs
Central Districts Women 79/3 (12 ov)
Canterbury Women 54/4 (8 ov, target: 61)
Central Districts Women won by 6 runs (DLS method)
Central Districts Women
Auckland Women
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Wellington Women 159/3 (20 ov)
Otago Women 139/7 (20 ov)
Wellington Women won by 20 runs
Central Districts Women 141/7 (20 ov)
Northern Districts Women 135/7 (20 ov)
Central Districts Women won by 6 runs
Canterbury Women 109/6 (20 ov)
Otago Women 110/7 (20 ov)
Otago Women won by 3 wickets (with 0 balls remaining)